Growth HomeOne Research SocietyLecture by Dr. (Prof.) I. P. S. Kochar
Paediatric & Adolescent Endocrinologist & Diabetologist

Patient on Growth Hormone

Sr No Name of the Patient  Place Mobile No.
1 Kritika Mathura 98970-67431.
2 Shreya Shukla Indore 98934-17157
3 Shambhavi Mujaffarnagar (UP) 98975-42538, 93687-74453
4 Arman Singh Bareilly 094121 78700
5 Agrim New Delhi 98112 92526
6 Poornima Delhi 9312236541
7 Stuti Noida 9311235627
8 Vatsal Delhi 9811298745
9 Mohit Faridabad 9711795460
10 Ravin Noida 9810946563, 9868391082
11 Mayuri Sinha Patna 9431023136
12 Iyashi Pal Mujaffarnagar 97190-41345
13 Pankhuri Mathura 9760006084
14 Nizar New Delhi 9811900433
15 Kirti Mujaffarnagar 9927511523
16 Rachi New Delhi 9871807178
17 Rithik Noida 9718277505
18 Prachi Sharma Punjab 98765-70103 / 98153-78078.
19 Anmol Jalandhar 09814147628 / 09876655628
20 Prashika Gurgaon 92151 82177
21 Ojaswini Arora New Delhi 098110 09938
22 Arjun New Delhi 9650968629
23 Ajay Kamboj Firozpur 9814687102
24 Maasuma Gaziabad 8800858706
25 Neha Firozpur 9814687102
26 Agrim Delhi 9811292526
27 Akshay Khanna Bijnor 9897391844
28 Paarvi Gaziabad 9871194800
29 Gaisu Sehgal Delhi 9210474555
30 Tejas Delhi 9871103050
31 Parth Gulati Delhi 9971824767
32 Manya jalandhar 09463060077/9814044567
33 Aditya Solanki Meerut 9837035339/9412203666
34 Rushil Tohana 9416126397
35 Yash Verma Delhi 9810619615
36 Arunishi Gurgaon 9910923377
37 Sidharth Gautam Noida 9717630131
38 Ritik Verma Mathura 9457806054
39 Hemlata Mathura 9837922990
40 Amino Diko Nigeria 9650925508
41 Sohrabuddin Afganistan 9811073978
42 Zulfia Afganistan 7838256726
43 Kharrudin Afganistan 8586892295
44 Asma Delhi 9899988871
45 Anushka Delhi 9999352443
46 Akansha Greater Noida 9560391737
47 Deepam Saxena Barelly 9412371517
48 Vanshika Ludhiana 9876007876
49 Sukhmani Amritsar 9888149685
50 Ishika Meerut 9837045565
51 Raunak Aligarh 9837074849
52 Pranjal Indirapuram, Gaziabad 9999572545
53 Ishika Delhi 9999817922
54 Sarthak Sahibabad 9811693851
55 Shruti Muradnagar 9557667434
56 Pranav Meerut 9259056670
57 Aashi Noida 9811722382
58 Khushi Jodhpur 9414128343
59 Paridhi Gaziabad 9891102227
60 Samyak Mathura 8475077888
61 Abhay Noida 9958898461
62 Aryman Noida 9958898461
63 Shubham Faridabad 8826799288
64 Parkhi Delhi 9650088585
65 Nitya Ludhiana 9814111742
66 Paras Gaziabad 9971869400
67 Vishal Mirzapur 9415490739
68 Priyanshi Ghaziabad 9958700445
69 Ananya Rastogi Delhi 9899002751
70 Liana Meerut 9711999690
71 Mridul Sharma Aligarh 9410200236
72 Parth Mathura 9410618159
73 Ritu Pandit Faridabad 9971436505
74 Ritvik Aggarwal Noida 9971116371
75 Levishka khurana Delhi 9717961244
76 Dadaman Ghai Gurgaon 9958406087
77 Aryan Agarwal Agra 9897711388
78 Nivedita Singh Delhi 9311723727

Get in Touch with us

If You need any help please contact us.
  • Kochar Endocrine Clinic
    D-121, Sector 40 Block A Rd, A Block, Sector 40, Noida,
    Uttar Pradesh 201303
  • 0120-4356699 / 09717316477 / 0120-2400222 / 09910240919
  • ipskochar2924@gmail.com

For Appointment :

  • Clinic - Chetan / Manju :
    0120-4356699, +917011464367, +919717316477
  • Apollo Hospital : Jyoti :
    011-71791260, +918448408558, +919999013916

WHAT OUR PATIENTS SAY