Growth HomeOne Research SocietyLecture by Dr. I. P. S. Kochar
Paediatric & Adolescent Endocrinologist & Diabetologist

Patient on Growth Hormone

Sr No Name of the Patient  Place Mobile No.
1 Kritika Mathura 98970-67431.
2 Shreya Shukla Indore 98934-17157
3 Shambhavi Mujaffarnagar (UP) 98975-42538, 93687-74453
4 Arman Singh Bareilly 094121 78700
5 Agrim New Delhi 98112 92526
6 Vaibhav Gupta Delhi 9810758786
7 Poornima Delhi 9312236541
8 Stuti Noida 9311235627
9 Vatsal Delhi 9811298745
10 Mohit Faridabad 9711795460
11 Ravin Noida 9810946563, 9868391082
12 Mayuri Sinha Patna 9431023136
13 Iyashi Pal Mujaffarnagar 97190-41345
14 Pankhuri Mathura 9760006084
15 Harshita  New Delhi 98914-73053.
16 Nizar New Delhi 9811900433
17 Kirti Mujaffarnagar 9927511523
18 Rachi New Delhi 9871807178
19 Rithik Noida 9718277505
20 Prachi Sharma Punjab 98765-70103 / 98153-78078.
21 Anmol Jalandhar 09814147628 / 09876655628
22 Prashika Gurgaon 92151 82177
23 Ojaswini Arora New Delhi 098110 09938
24 Arjun New Delhi 9650968629
25 Ajay Kamboj Firozpur 9814687102
26 Maasuma Gaziabad 8800858706
27 Neha Firozpur 9814687102
28 Agrim Delhi 9811292526
29 Akshay Khanna Bijnor 9897391844
30 Paarvi Gaziabad 9871194800
31 Gaisu Sehgal Delhi 9210474555
32 Tejas Delhi 9871103050
33 Parth Gulati Delhi 9971824767
34 Manya jalandhar 09463060077/9814044567
35 Aditya Solanki Meerut 9837035339/9412203666
36 Rushil Tohana 9416126397
37 Yash Verma Delhi 9810619615
38 Arunishi Gurgaon 9910923377
39 Sidharth Gautam Noida 9717630131
40 Ritik Verma Mathura 9457806054
41 Naina Meerut 9837577154
42 Nishika Meerut 9412201510
43 Hemlata Mathura 9837922990
44 Amino Diko Nigeria 9650925508
45 Sohrabuddin Afganistan 9811073978
46 Zulfia Afganistan 7838256726
47 Kharrudin Afganistan 8586892295
48 Asma Delhi 9899988871
49 Anushka Delhi 9999352443
50 Akansha Greater Noida 9560391737
51 Deepam Saxena Barelly 9412371517
52 Vanshika Ludhiana 9876007876
53 Sukhmani Amritsar 9888149685
54 Ishika Meerut 9837045565
55 Raunak Aligarh 9837074849
56 Pranjal Indirapuram, Gaziabad 9999572545
57 Ishika Delhi 9999817922
58 Sarthak Sahibabad 9811693851
59 Shruti Muradnagar 9557667434
60 Pranav Meerut 9259056670
61 Aashi Noida 9811722382
62 Khushi Jodhpur 9414128343
63 Paridhi Gaziabad 9891102227
64 Samyak Mathura 8475077888
65 Abhay Noida 9958898461
64 Aryman Noida 9958898461
67 Shubham Faridabad 8826799288
68 Parkhi Delhi 9650088585
69 Nitya Ludhiana 9814111742
70 Paras Gaziabad 9971869400
71 Vishal Mirzapur 9415490739
72 Priyanshi Ghaziabad 9958700445
73 Ananya Rastogi Delhi 9899002751
74 Liana Meerut 9711999690
75 Mridul Sharma Aligarh 9410200236
76 Parth Mathura 9410618159
77 Ritu Pandit Faridabad 9971436505
78 Ritvik Aggarwal Noida 9971116371
79 Levishka khurana Delhi 9717961244
80 Dadaman Ghai Gurgaon 9958406087
81 Aryan Agarwal Agra 9897711388
82 Nivedita Singh Delhi 9311723727

Get in Touch with us

If You need any help please contact us.
  • Kochar Endocrine Clinic
    D, D-121, Sector 40 Block A Rd, A Block, Sector 40, Noida,
    Uttar Pradesh 201303
  • 0120-4356699 / 09971753764 / 0120-2400222 / 09910240919 / 09810885734
  • inderpal_kochar@yahoo.com

For Appointment :

  • Clinic - Brajesh :
    0120-4356699 , 09971753764
  • Apollo Hospital : Jyoti :
    011-29871253, 09717544529

WHAT OUR PATIENTS SAY